Gesamtspielplan 2022/2023 Drucken

Hinrunde

Datum

Ort Zeit Staffel Heim Gast
17.09.2022 Bühl        
  Neue Sporthalle 10:00 wJE-BK SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 3 SG JHA Baden
           
  Ottersweier        
  Sporthalle 11:30 wJD-BK SG JHA Baden 2 JSG Panthers/Murg 2
    12:45 wJD-BK SG JHA Baden SG Dornstetten
    14:15 wJC-BK SG JHA Baden SG Dornstetten
    16:00 mJB-BWOL SG JHA Baden Jugendhandball-Akademie Neuhausen-Ostfildern
    18:00 mJA-BWOL-1 SG JHA Baden TV Plochingen
    20:00 M-LL-N SG Ottersweier/Großweier TuS Schutterwald 2
           
  Sinzheim        
  Fremersberghalle 13:00 mJE-VR-3 SG JHA Baden SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2
    15:00 mJD-BK SG JHA Baden TuS Helmlingen
    17:00 M-KKA BSV Phönix Sinzheim 3 SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3
           
18.09.2022 Ottersweier        
  Sporthalle 12:45 mJE-VR-2 SG JHA Baden 3 ASV Ottenhöfen
    14:00 wJE-BK SG JHA Baden 2 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn
    15:30 M-BK SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2 HR Rastatt/Niederbühl
    17:30 F-BK SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3 TuS Helmlingen 2
           
  Sinzheim        
  Fremersberghalle 13:00 mJE-VR-1 SG JHA Baden 2 JSG Panthers/Murg
    15:00 mJB-BK SG JHA Baden 2 SG Handball Community Rastatt Umland
           
24.09.2022 Dornstetten        
  Riedsteighalle 16:00 wJC-BK SG Dornstetten SG JHA Baden 2
    17:30 F-BK SG Dornstetten 2 SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3
           
  Durmersheim        
  Hardtsporthalle 18:00 M-BK HSG Hardt 2 SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2
           
  Freudenstadt        
  David Fahrner Halle 12:30 mJC-BK SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn SG JHA Baden 2
    14:20 mJB-BK SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Kuppenheim        
  Sporthalle am Cuppamare 16:00 wJD-BK SG Handball Community Rastatt Umland SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Sinzheim        
  Fremersberghalle 16:00 mJE-VR-3 SG JHA Baden SG JHA Baden 4
           
25.09.2022 Freudenstadt        
  David Fahrner Halle 12:20 mJD-BK SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn SG JHA Baden
    13:45 wJE-BK SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn SG JHA Baden
    15:00 mJE-VR-1 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Ottenhöfen        
  Schwarzwaldhalle 11:30 mJD-KKA ASV Ottenhöfen SG JHA Baden 2
    15:00 F-LL-N ASV Ottenhöfen SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2
           
  Ottersweier        
  Sporthalle 11:00 M-KKA SG Ottersweier/Großweier 4 SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3
    15:00 mJB-BWOL SG JHA Baden TV Plochingen
    16:30 mJC-SL-N SG JHA Baden SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach
           
  Rheinau-Helmlingen        
  Rhein-Rench-Halle 17:00 M-LL-N TuS Helmlingen 2 SG Ottersweier/Großweier
           
01.10.2022 Achern        
  Winfried-Rosenfelder-Halle 14:00 JF-2 SG JHA Baden 4 JSG Panthers/Murg 3
    14:30 JF-2 TuS Helmlingen SG JHA Baden 4
    15:00 JF-2 SG JHA Baden 4 ASV Ottenhöfen
    16:00 JF-2 SG JHA Baden 3 SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 2
    16:30 JF-2 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 3 SG JHA Baden 3
    17:00 JF-2 SG JHA Baden 3 HSG Hardt
    18:00 wJD-BK SG JHA Baden SG Handball Community Rastatt Umland
    20:00 M-LL-N SG Ottersweier/Großweier SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn
           
  Kuppenheim        
  Sporthalle am Cuppamare 18:00 M-BK SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 2 SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2
           
  Sandweier        
  Rheintalhalle 20:00 M-KKA TV Sandweier 3 SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3
           
  Sinzheim        
  Fremersberghalle 12:00 mJD-BK SG JHA Baden TuS Helmlingen
    14:00 mJD-KKA SG JHA Baden 2 HR Rastatt/Niederbühl
           
02.10.2022 Achern        
  Winfried-Rosenfelder-Halle 14:15 wJE-BK SG JHA Baden 2 SG JHA Baden
    16:00 F-SL SG Ottersweier/Großweier HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen
           
  Kuppenheim        
  Sporthalle am Cuppamare 12:00 wJE-BK SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim SG JHA Baden 3
    13:30 wJC-BK SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim SG JHA Baden 2
    17:00 F-BK SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 2 SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3
           
  Ottersweier        
  Sporthalle 12:15 mJE-VR-3 SG JHA Baden 4 TuS Helmlingen
    13:30 mJE-VR-2 SG JHA Baden 3 SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 2
    15:00 wJA-SL SG JHA Baden HSG Freiburg
    17:00 mJC-SL-N SG JHA Baden SG Gutach/Wolfach
           
  Schwetzingen        
  Nordstadthalle 14:45 mJB-BWOL HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen SG JHA Baden
           
  Sinzheim        
  Fremersberghalle 10:00 mJC-BK SG JHA Baden 2 HR Rastatt/Niederbühl
    12:00 wJB-SL SG JHA Baden HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen
    14:00 mJE-VR-1 SG JHA Baden 2 HR Rastatt/Niederbühl
    16:00 mJB-BK SG JHA Baden 2 SG Handball Community Rastatt Umland
           
  Steinheim-Kleinbottwar        
  Bottwartalhalle 13:00 mJA-BWOL-1 Handballregion Bottwar JSG SG JHA Baden
           
08.10.2022 Dornstetten        
  Riedsteighalle 19:30 F-SL SG Dornstetten SG Ottersweier/Großweier
           
  Gaggenau-Bad Rotenfels        
  Sporthalle 17:30 mJA-BK JSG Panthers/Murg SG JHA Baden 2
           
  St. Georgen/Schw.        
  Rossbergsporthalle 13:30 wJB-SL TV St. Georgen/Schw. SG JHA Baden
           
09.10.2022 Achern        
  Winfried-Rosenfelder-Halle 14:00 wJC-BK SG JHA Baden 2 SG JHA Baden
    17:30 M-KKA SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3 TuS Helmlingen 3
           
  Baden-Baden-Oos        
  Sporthalle im Schulzentrum West 15:00 wJA-SL SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier SG JHA Baden
           
  Baden-Baden-Steinbach        
  Südbadische Sportschule Halle 2 15:30 mJE-VR-3 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 SG JHA Baden 4
           
  Bietigheim        
  Mehrzweckhalle 12:00 mJE-VR-1 HSG Hardt SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Gaggenau-Bad Rotenfels        
  Sporthalle 11:30 wJD-BK JSG Panthers/Murg 2 SG JHA Baden
           
  Ottersweier        
  Sporthalle 12:45 wJE-BK SG JHA Baden 3 SG JHA Baden
    14:15 mJC-SL-N SG JHA Baden SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier
    16:00 mJB-BWOL SG JHA Baden Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    18:00 mJA-BWOL-1 SG JHA Baden TuS Schutterwald
           
15.10.2022 Bühl        
  Schwarzwaldhalle 13:00 JF-2 SG JHA Baden 3 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 3
        SG JHA Baden 4 TuS Helmlingen
    13:30 JF-2 SG JHA Baden 4 SG JHA Baden 3
    14:00 JF-2 SG JHA Baden 3 TuS Helmlingen
        SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 3 SG JHA Baden 4
           
  Neuried-Ichenheim        
  Riedhalle 20:00 F-LL-N SG Scutro SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2
           
  Sandweier        
  Rheintalhalle 14:15 F-BK SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 2 SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3
    16:00 wJC-BK SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier SG JHA Baden 2
    17:30 M-KKA TV Sandweier 3 SG Ottersweier/Großweier 4
           
  Schwanau-Ottenheim        
  Rheinauenhalle 20:00 M-LL-N TuS Ottenheim SG Ottersweier/Großweier
           
  Sinzheim        
  Fremersberghalle 12:00 wJB-SL SG JHA Baden SG TG Altdorf/DJK Ettenheim
    14:00 wJA-SL SG JHA Baden SV Allensbach
    16:00 mJE-VR-1 SG JHA Baden 2 SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim
           
  Todtnau        
  Silberberghalle 20:00 F-SL TV Todtnau SG Ottersweier/Großweier
           
  Waiblingen-Bittenfeld        
  Gemeindehalle 17:15 mJA-BWOL-1 TV Bittenfeld 1898 2 SG JHA Baden
           
  Willstätt        
  Hanauerlandhalle 15:45 mJA-BK HSG Hanauerland SG JHA Baden 2
           
16.10.2022 Achern        
  Winfried-Rosenfelder-Halle 13:15 mJE-VR-3 SG JHA Baden 4 SG JHA Baden
    14:30 wJD-BK SG JHA Baden SG JHA Baden 2
    15:45 mJD-KKA SG JHA Baden 2 SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim
    17:00 mJD-BK SG JHA Baden HSG Hardt
           
  Baden-Baden-Steinbach        
  Südbadische Sportschule Halle 2 13:00 mJC-SL-N SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach SG JHA Baden
           
  Ottersweier        
  Sporthalle 12:15 wJE-BK SG JHA Baden 2 SG JHA Baden 3
    13:30 wJE-BK SG JHA Baden SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim
    15:00 mJC-BK SG JHA Baden 2 SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim
    16:30 wJC-BK SG JHA Baden SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim
           
  Waiblingen-Bittenfeld        
  Gemeindehalle 15:00 mJB-BWOL TV Bittenfeld 1898 SG JHA Baden
           
22.10.2022 Dornstetten        
  Riedsteighalle 14:00 wJB-SL SG Dornstetten SG JHA Baden
           
  Freudenstadt        
  David Fahrner Halle 14:30 mJD-BK SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn SG JHA Baden
    16:10 mJB-BK SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Ottersweier        
  Sporthalle 12:30 mJE-VR-3 SG JHA Baden 4 SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier
    14:00 wJA-SL SG JHA Baden SG Altenheim/Schutterwald
    16:00 F-LL-N SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2 HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier
    18:00 F-SL SG Ottersweier/Großweier TuS Ottenheim
    20:00 M-LL-N SG Ottersweier/Großweier SV Zunsweier
           
23.10.2022 Achern        
  Winfried-Rosenfelder-Halle 12:30 wJE-BK SG JHA Baden 3 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2
    13:45 wJD-BK SG JHA Baden 2 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2
    15:15 wJC-BK SG JHA Baden 2 SG JHA Baden
    17:00 M-KKA SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3 ASV Ottenhöfen 2
           
  Kuppenheim        
  Sporthalle am Cuppamare 12:10 wJE-BK SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Ottersweier        
  Sporthalle 11:00 M-KKA SG Ottersweier/Großweier 4 TuS Helmlingen 3
    13:00 mJB-BWOL SG JHA Baden SG BBM Bietigheim
    15:00 mJA-BWOL-1 SG JHA Baden SG H2Ku Herrenberg
    17:00 mJC-SL-N SG JHA Baden SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier
    19:00 M-BK SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2 BSV Phönix Sinzheim 2
           
  Sinzheim        
  Fremersberghalle 13:00 mJD-KKA SG JHA Baden 2 JSG Panthers/Murg 2
           
29.10.2022 Forbach        
  Schulsporthalle 17:30 mJD-KKA JSG Panthers/Murg 2 SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Friesenheim        
  Sporthalle 19:30 F-LL-N TV Friesenheim SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2
           
  Lahr        
  Sporthalle im Bürgerpark 20:00 M-LL-N HSG Ortenau Süd SG Ottersweier/Großweier
           
  Ohlsbach        
  Brumatthalle 18:00 F-SL SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier SG Ottersweier/Großweier
           
  Rheinau-Helmlingen        
  Rhein-Rench-Halle 14:30 JF-2 SG JHA Baden 3 SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 2
    15:00 JF-2 TuS Helmlingen SG JHA Baden 3
    15:30 JF-2 SG JHA Baden 3 ASV Ottenhöfen
           
  Sandweier        
  Rheintalhalle 12:00 mJD-BK SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier SG JHA Baden
    13:30 mJC-BK SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 2 SG JHA Baden 2
    15:00 wJC-BK SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier SG JHA Baden
           
  Sinzheim        
  Fremersberghalle 16:00 mJE-VR-1 SG JHA Baden 2 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn
           
  Steißlingen        
  Sportpark Mindlestal 13:00 wJA-SL TuS Steißlingen SG JHA Baden
           
30.10.2022 Baden-Baden-Oos        
  Sporthalle im Schulzentrum West 12:00 mJE-VR-2 SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 2 SG JHA Baden 3
    13:15 mJE-VR-3 SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier SG JHA Baden
    14:45 mJB-BK SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Baden-Baden-Steinbach        
  Südbadische Sportschule Halle 2 15:00 M-BK SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2
           
  Bühl        
  Neue Sporthalle 10:30 wJE-BK SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach SG JHA Baden 3
    12:00 wJD-BK SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 SG JHA Baden
    13:30 wJC-BK SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 SG JHA Baden 2
    15:00 F-BK SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 3 SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3
    17:00 M-KKA SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 3 SG Ottersweier/Großweier 4
           
  Neuried-Altenheim        
  Herbert-Adam-Halle 11:30 mJC-SL-N TuS Altenheim SG JHA Baden
           
  Rheinau-Helmlingen        
  Rhein-Rench-Halle 13:30 mJE-VR-3 TuS Helmlingen SG JHA Baden 4
           
05.11.2022 Achern        
  Winfried-Rosenfelder-Halle 12:15 wJD-BK SG JHA Baden 2 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach
    14:00 M-KKA SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3 BSV Phönix Sinzheim 3
    16:00 F-LL-N SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2 TV Gengenbach
    18:00 F-SL SG Ottersweier/Großweier TuS Helmlingen
    20:00 M-LL-N SG Ottersweier/Großweier TuS Nonnenweier
           
  Bühl        
  Neue Sporthalle 14:00 mJD-BK SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach SG JHA Baden
           
  Ottersweier        
  Sporthalle 12:00 mJE-VR-3 SG JHA Baden 4 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2
    13:15 mJE-VR-2 SG JHA Baden 3 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach
    14:45 mJA-BK SG JHA Baden 2 JSG Panthers/Murg
    16:45 M-BK SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2 Panthers Gaggenau 2
           
  Rastatt-Niederbühl        
  Sporthalle Niederbühl 10:30 mJE-VR-1 HR Rastatt/Niederbühl SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Sinzheim        
  Altenburghalle 11:00 mJE-VR-3 SG JHA Baden SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier
    13:00 mJD-KKA SG JHA Baden 2 JSG Panthers/Murg
    15:00 mJC-BK SG JHA Baden 2 JSG Panthers/Murg 2
    17:00 mJB-BK SG JHA Baden 2 SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier
           
06.11.2022 Kuppenheim        
  Sporthalle am Cuppamare 15:30 wJB-SL SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim SG JHA Baden
           
  Ottersweier        
  Sporthalle 11:00 M-KKA SG Ottersweier/Großweier 4 ASV Ottenhöfen 2
    12:45 wJE-BK SG JHA Baden SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 3
    14:30 mJC-SL-N SG JHA Baden TuS Altenheim
           
  Sinzheim        
  Fremersberghalle 11:00 wJA-SL SG JHA Baden JSG ZEGO
    13:00 wJC-BK SG JHA Baden 2 JSG Panthers/Murg 2
    15:00 wJC-BK SG JHA Baden SG Dornstetten
           
12.11.2022 Baden-Baden-Steinbach        
  Stadthalle Steinbach 10:00 wJE-BK SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 SG JHA Baden 2
    11:15 mJE-VR-3 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 SG JHA Baden
    12:30 mJD-KKA SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 SG JHA Baden 2
    14:00 mJD-BK SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach SG JHA Baden
    15:30 wJB-SL SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach SG JHA Baden
           
  Kehl am Rhein        
  KT-Arena 20:00 M-LL-N HSG Hanauerland SG Ottersweier/Großweier
           
  Kornwestheim        
  Sporthalle Ost 16:10 mJA-BWOL-1 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 SG JHA Baden
           
  Schwanau-Ottenheim        
  Rheinauenhalle 16:00 wJA-SL TuS Ottenheim SG JHA Baden
           
  Willstätt        
  Hanauerlandhalle 19:30 F-LL-N HSG Hanauerland SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2
           
13.11.2022 Baden-Baden-Steinbach        
  Stadthalle Steinbach 11:00 wJD-BK SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach SG JHA Baden
    12:30 wJC-BK SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 SG JHA Baden
           
  Balingen        
  Längenfeldhalle 13:00 mJB-BWOL JSG Balingen-Weilstetten SG JHA Baden
           
  Bühl        
  Neue Sporthalle 10:30 wJE-BK SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 3 SG JHA Baden 3
    11:45 wJE-BK SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach SG JHA Baden
    13:00 mJE-VR-2 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach SG JHA Baden 3
    14:30 mJC-BK SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Ottenhöfen        
  Schwarzwaldhalle 11:30 wJD-BK ASV Ottenhöfen SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Ottersweier        
  Sporthalle 11:00 M-KKA SG Ottersweier/Großweier 4 BSV Phönix Sinzheim 3
    17:30 mJA-BK SG JHA Baden 2 SG Scutro
           
  Schiltach        
  Nachbarschaftssporthalle 15:00 F-SL HSG Kinzigtal SG Ottersweier/Großweier
           
  Wolfach        
  Sporthalle Realschule 12:20 mJC-SL-N SG Gutach/Wolfach SG JHA Baden
           
19.11.2022 Achern        
  Winfried-Rosenfelder-Halle 12:00 wJE-BK SG JHA Baden 3 JSG Panthers/Murg
    13:15 wJE-BK SG JHA Baden 2 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach
    14:30 wJE-BK SG JHA Baden SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2
    16:00 wJC-BK SG JHA Baden 2 JSG Panthers/Murg 2
    17:30 M-BK SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2 HSG Murg
           
  Ottersweier        
  Sporthalle 12:30 wJB-SL SG JHA Baden TV Todtnau
    14:15 mJD-KKA SG JHA Baden 2 SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim
    16:00 F-LL-N SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2 TuS Altenheim
    18:00 F-SL SG Ottersweier/Großweier SG Gutach/Wolfach
    20:00 M-LL-N SG Ottersweier/Großweier SG Gutach/Wolfach
           
20.11.2022 Baden-Baden-Oos        
  Sporthalle im Schulzentrum West 14:15 mJC-SL-N SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier SG JHA Baden
    17:15 mJA-BK SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Gaggenau-Bad Rotenfels        
  Sporthalle 12:30 JF-2 SG JHA Baden 3 HSG Hardt
    13:00 JF-2 JSG Panthers/Murg 3 SG JHA Baden 3
    13:30 JF-2 SG JHA Baden 3 TuS Helmlingen
           
  Ottersweier        
  Sporthalle 11:30 mJE-VR-2 SG JHA Baden 3 JSG Panthers/Murg 2
    13:00 mJB-BWOL SG JHA Baden TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
    15:00 mJA-BWOL-1 SG JHA Baden TV Spaichingen
    17:00 wJA-SL SG JHA Baden SG TG Altdorf/DJK Ettenheim
           
  Sinzheim        
  Altenburghalle 11:30 mJE-VR-3 SG JHA Baden TuS Helmlingen
    13:00 wJC-BK SG JHA Baden SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim
    14:30 mJC-BK SG JHA Baden 2 TuS Helmlingen
           
22.11.2022 Kuppenheim        
  Sporthalle am Cuppamare 18:00 mJE-VR-1 SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim SG JHA Baden 2
           
26.11.2022 Bühl        
  Neue Sporthalle 11:30 wJE-BK SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 3 SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Gaggenau-Bad Rotenfels        
  Sporthalle 12:45 mJE-VR-1 JSG Panthers/Murg SG JHA Baden 2
    19:30 M-LL-N Panthers Gaggenau SG Ottersweier/Großweier
           
  Kuppenheim        
  Sporthalle am Cuppamare 13:00 wJC-BK SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim SG JHA Baden 2
    18:00 F-SL SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim SG Ottersweier/Großweier
           
  Lörrach-Brombach        
  Lörrach-Brombach/neue Sporthalle 16:30 wJA-SL HSG Dreiland SG JHA Baden
           
  Meißenheim        
  Sporthalle 16:00 mJA-BK SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Ottenhöfen        
  Schwarzwaldhalle 13:30 mJE-VR-2 ASV Ottenhöfen SG JHA Baden 3
    15:00 mJD-KKA ASV Ottenhöfen SG JHA Baden 2
    16:30 mJC-BK ASV Ottenhöfen SG JHA Baden 2
    18:00 mJB-BK ASV Ottenhöfen SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Pforzheim        
  Konrad-Adenauer-Sporthalle 14:15 mJB-BWOL SG Pforzheim/Eutingen SG JHA Baden
           
  Rheinau-Helmlingen        
  Rhein-Rench-Halle 19:00 M-KKA TuS Memprechtshofen SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3
           
  Sandweier        
  Rheintalhalle 17:30 F-LL-N SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2
           
27.11.2022 Gaggenau-Bad Rotenfels        
  Sporthalle 13:30 wJD-BK JSG Panthers/Murg SG JHA Baden 2
    17:30 F-BK Panthers Gaggenau 2 SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3
           
  Neuried-Altenheim        
  Herbert-Adam-Halle 15:00 mJA-BWOL-1 TuS Altenheim SG JHA Baden
           
  Ottenhöfen        
  Schwarzwaldhalle 11:30 wJD-BK ASV Ottenhöfen SG JHA Baden
    19:00 M-KKA ASV Ottenhöfen 2 SG Ottersweier/Großweier 4
           
  Überlingen        
  Sporthalle Schulcampus 15:30 wJB-SL TV Überlingen SG JHA Baden
           
  Zell-Unterharmersbach        
  Schwarzwaldhalle 15:00 mJA-BK FV Unterharmersbach SG JHA Baden 2
           
03.12.2022 Durmersheim        
  Hardtsporthalle 13:30 JF-2 SG JHA Baden 4 JSG Panthers/Murg 3
    14:00 JF-2 SG JHA Baden 4 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 3
    14:30 JF-2 HSG Hardt SG JHA Baden 4
           
  Ottersweier        
  Sporthalle 12:45 wJD-BK SG JHA Baden JSG Panthers/Murg 2
    14:15 wJB-SL SG JHA Baden SV Allensbach
    16:00 F-LL-N SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2 Panthers Gaggenau
    18:00 F-SL SG Ottersweier/Großweier SV Allensbach 2
    20:00 M-LL-N SG Ottersweier/Großweier ASV Ottenhöfen
           
  Rheinau-Helmlingen        
  Rhein-Rench-Halle 10:45 mJE-VR-3 TuS Helmlingen SG JHA Baden
           
  Sandweier        
  Rheintalhalle 12:30 mJE-VR-3 SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier SG JHA Baden 4
           
  Schwanau-Nonnenweier        
  Burkhard-Michael Halle 16:15 mJC-SL-N SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier SG JHA Baden
           
  Sinzheim        
  Altenburghalle 14:00 mJC-BK SG JHA Baden 2 HSG Hardt
           
04.12.2022 Achern        
  Winfried-Rosenfelder-Halle 12:00 wJE-BK SG JHA Baden 2 JSG Panthers/Murg
    13:15 wJE-BK SG JHA Baden 3 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn
    14:45 mJA-BK SG JHA Baden 2 HSG Hanauerland
    16:30 M-BK SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2
    18:30 F-BK SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn
           
  Sinzheim        
  Fremersberghalle 10:00 mJE-VR-1 SG JHA Baden 2 HSG Hardt
    11:30 mJD-BK SG JHA Baden HSG Hardt
           
10.12.2022 Achern        
  Winfried-Rosenfelder-Halle 13:30 wJA-SL SG JHA Baden HSG Dreiland
    15:30 mJA-BK SG JHA Baden 2 SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier
    17:30 wJB-SL SG JHA Baden TV Überlingen
    19:30 M-KKA SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3 SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 3
           
  Alpirsbach        
  Sporthalle Sulzberg 20:00 M-LL-N HSG Kinzigtal SG Ottersweier/Großweier
           
  Bietigheim        
  Mehrzweckhalle 18:00 F-BK HSG Hardt SG Ottersweier/Großweier 3
    20:00 M-BK HSG Hardt SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2
           
  Dornstetten        
  Riedsteighalle 14:30 wJD-BK SG Dornstetten SG JHA Baden 2
           
  Forbach        
  Schulsporthalle 15:30 mJC-BK JSG Panthers/Murg SG JHA Baden 2
    17:00 mJE-VR-2 JSG Panthers/Murg 2 SG JHA Baden 3
           
  Gaggenau-Bad Rotenfels        
  Sporthalle 13:00 wJE-BK JSG Panthers/Murg SG JHA Baden
           
  Kuppenheim        
  Sporthalle am Cuppamare 15:00 JF-2 SG JHA Baden 4 ASV Ottenhöfen
    15:30 JF-2 SG JHA Baden 4 SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 2
    16:00 JF-2 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 3 SG JHA Baden 4
           
  Ostfildern-Ruit        
  Sporthalle 20:00 mJB-BWOL Jugendhandball-Akademie Neuhausen-Ostfildern SG JHA Baden
           
  Plochingen        
  Schafhausäckerhalle 16:00 mJA-BWOL-1 TV Plochingen SG JHA Baden
           
11.12.2022 Gaggenau-Bad Rotenfels        
  Sporthalle 12:45 mJD-KKA JSG Panthers/Murg SG JHA Baden 2
    15:45 wJD-BK JSG Panthers/Murg SG JHA Baden
    17:15 mJB-BK JSG Panthers/Murg SG JHA Baden 2
           
17.12.2022 Gaggenau-Bad Rotenfels        
  Sporthalle 14:30 wJC-BK JSG Panthers/Murg 2 SG JHA Baden
           
  Rastatt-Niederbühl        
  Sporthalle Niederbühl 18:00 F-LL-N HR Rastatt/Niederbühl SG Ottersweier/Großweier 2
           
  Sandweier        
  Rheintalhalle 17:30 M-LL-N TV Sandweier SG Ottersweier/Großweier







Anlagen:
 Spielplan2022-2023_Hinrunde.pdf[Spielplan 2022-2023 Hinrunde]89 Kb
 

(c) Turn- und Sportverein 1921 Großweier e.V.